Docentes
PROFESORES DE TIEMPO COMPLETO
Profesores de Tiempo Completo
No.
Nombre
Grado
Perfil Deseable
SNI
Correo UCOL
1
GÚZMAN NAVA FRANCISCO JAVIER
Maestría
No
fguzman_nava@ucol.mx
2
LÓPEZ DE LA CRUZ JESÚS
Doctorado
Si
Nivel 1
jlopez71@ucol.mx
3
LICEA PANDURO RAMIRO
rlicea@ucol.mx
4
MENDOZA CANO OLIVER
Nivel 2
oliver@ucol.mx
5
ORDUÑA BUSTAMANTE AGUSTÍN
aord@ucol.mx
6
OROZCO ROJAS JUSTO
justor@ucol.mx
7
QUINTANILLA MONTOYA ANA LUZ
analuzqm@ucol.mx
8
ROEDER CARBO GUILLERMO MARTÍN
groederc@ucol.mx
9
SÁNCHEZ ALEJANDRE ALFREDO
asanchez35@ucol.mx
10
SÁNCHEZ VELASCO ROSENDO
rsanchez@ucol.mx
11
TEJEDA GONZÁLEZ JUAN CARLOS
tejeda@ucol.mx
12
SOLANO BARAJAS RAMON
Candidato
rsolano@ucol.mx
13
URIBE RAMOS JUAN MANUEL
jmuriber@ucol.mx
14
VENTURA RAMÍREZ JOSÉ FRANCISCO
fventura@ucol.mx
15
VILLA VELÁZQUEZ MENDOZA CARLOS IGNACIO
carlos_villavelazquez@ucol.mx
Profesores por horas
ARÁMBULA MENDOZA RAÚL
raul_arambula@ucol.mx
BARRON QUINTANA JULIAN
julian_barron@ucol.mx
CABRERA SANDOVAL MARIO FILOMENO
mario_cabrera@ucol.mx
CARRILLO GUTIERREZ JOSE RAÚL
peperaul86@hotmail.com
DOMÍNGUEZ REYES GABRIEL TONATIUH
tonatiuh@ucol.mx
DURAN ROLON MANUEL
Licenciatura
duran_manuel@ucol.mx
LÓPEZ PÉREZ JUAN PABLO
pablolp@ucol.mx
LÓPEZ ROJAS MARIO
mario_lopez@ucol.mx
MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ TERESA EVANGELINA
teresa_martinez@ucol.mx
MEJÍA RIVERA SANDRA MARCELA
mejia_sandra@ucol.mx
MONTAÑO CARDENAS LUIS ENRIQUE
mc_luisenrique@ucol.mx
MONTEJO QUE MARCO
mmontejo@ucol.mx
LARIOS RODRÍGUEZ ISKRA
iskra@ucol.mx
GONZÁLEZ ROMERO YOLANDA
yolanda_gonzalez@ucol.mx
GONZÁLEZ ZEPEDA SEBASTIAN
sebastiangz@ucol.mx
16
PÉREZ PALACIOS JULISA JEANNETTE
jperez54@ucol.mx
17
PÉREZ RAMÍREZ FRANCISCO
fperezra@ucol.mx
18
PRECIADO CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO
marco.preciado69@hotmail.com
19
RAMÍREZ LOMELÍ CESAR IVAN
cramirez6@ucol.mx
20
RÍOS AGUILAR J. JESÚS
jrios1@ucol.mx
21
SANTIAGO JIMÉNEZ HYDYN
hydyn@ucol.mx
22
TEJEDA CAMPOS GLADYS ILEANA
gladys_tejeda@ucol.mx
23
VÁZQUEZ VERJAN EDGAR RICARDO
evazquez@ucol.mx
24
VEGA GÓMEZ RAFAEL
rvega1@ucol.mx
25
ROJAS MIRANDA JULIO CESAR
jrojas12@ucol.mx
26
RUIZ MONTERO ANGÉLICA PATRICIA
ruiz_montero@ucol.mx
27
VIRGEN BERNAL JORGE
jvbernal@ucol.mx
28
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ EVA PAULINA
essanchez@ucol.mx
29
RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS MARÍA MAGDALENA
mexikya@hotmail.com
CONSEJO TÉCNICO ALUMNOS
Sem/
Grupo
No. Cta.
Alumno
Status
Vigencia
1°A
20195783
Lidia Anhaí Hernández Annabel
Propietario
2022-2024
20193330
Ossiel Hernández Montes de Oca
Suplente
1°B
20195931
Joselin Esmeralda Enciso Martínez
20197434
Sandra Paola Pérez Villa
1°C
20194414
Saúl Tadeo Corona Magaña
20193240
América Atziri Aviña Torres
1°D
20196337
Carlos Yamil Anguiano Solís
20194674
José Ramón Rivera Abrica
1°E
20196787
Paris Hazael Gómez Morfín
20186644
Luis Alberto Salazar Campos
3°A
20184840
ORTENCIA AFRICA AGUILAR LUCATERO
2021-2023
20184630
LUIS FERNANDO TAPIA LAZARO
3°B
20186496
DANIELA NOHEMÍ GONZÁLEZ PRECIADO
20172919
ROBERTO ALEJANDRO NAVARRO OBISPO
3°C
20187052
FELIPE DE JESÚS VELAZQUEZ RIVERA
20210360
DANIEL ISMAEL SALDAÑA SOLORZANO
3°D
20186550
ANA SOFIA MALDONADO LARIOS
20175407
JOHAN FRANCISCO CORTÉS MILANÉS
5°A
20174524
J. JESÚS MONROY AYALA
20173279
DANIEL ALEJANDRO AGUIRRE SALINAS
5°B
20175924
JESÚS MANUEL MANCILLA MADRIGAL
20166749
ELISA MIREYA CRUZ TORRES
5°C
20175037
HUGO ALDAIR SÁNCHEZ MENDOZA
20174728
ROBERTO EDUARDO CARBALLAR NUÑEZ
5°D
20200234
CITLALI ALEJANDRA MEDINA RAMOS
20175221
EDITH ALEJANDRA BARAJAS MARTINEZ
7°A
20166431
ERNESTO GALLARDO ALCANTAR
20167332
SILVIA YOLANDA GARCÍA CUEVAS
7°B
20164844
ALAN JOSUE GONZÁLEZ RIVERA
20163428
ADRIAN SALVATORES MACIAS BRISEÑO
7°C
20190189
ADA ISABEL MANRIQUE TAPIA
20163507
ERNESTO JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RAMIREZ
7°D
20169444
KRISTIAN ALEXANDER CEJA IBARRA
20164412
GRECIA VALERIA GÓMEZ REYES
9°A
20154439
SERGIO ARTURO CONZÁLEZ PAREDES
20156450
FRANCISCO ISRAEL GIL MARTINEZ
9°B
20157462
ESTEFANÍA GUADALUPE HERNÁNDEZ ALDRETE
20154327
OSVALDO BARAJAS AMEZCUA
9°C
20154561
FELIPE EDUARDO ORTÍZ MENDOZA
20156773
ALAN EDUARDO CARRILLO CAMACHO
9°D
20154664
JOSÉ EDUARDO VERDUZCO CAMPOS
20156510
VANIA GABRIELA LUPERCIO OCÓN
CONSEJO TÉCNICO PROFESORES
No. Trabajador
Profesores
1A
6578
8245
PEREZ PALACIOS JULISA JEANNETTE
1B
3652
SANCHEZ VELASCO ROSENDO
4569
GONZALEZ ZEPEDA SEBASTIAN
1C
6953
MEJIA RIVERA SANDRA MARCELA
4971
1D
4404
LOPEZ ROJAS MARIO
5227
GONZALEZ ROMERO YOLANDA
1E
5593
MARTINEZ DIAZ TERESA E.
7698
3A
2936
3740
3B
4176
LOPEZ PEREZ JUAN PABLO
3801
DOMINGUEZ REYES TONATIUH
3C
7469
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EVA PAULINA
2705
3D
3809
ROEDER CARBO GUILLERMO
5555
5A
3041
PEREZ RAMIREZ FRANCISCO
5612
SANCHEZ PARBUL ERNESTO
5B
8090
RAMIREZ LOMELI CESAR IVAN
3857
SANTIAGO JIMENEZ HYDYN
5C
7304
VEGA GOMEZ RAFAEL
6126
5D
5493
LARIOS RODRIGUEZ ISKRA
7099
ARAMBULA MENDOZA RAUL
7A
3284
5946
RIOS AGUILAR JESUS
7B
6068
7468
7C
7467
CABRERA SANDOVAL MARIO
3755
VENTURA RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCO
7D
3283
GUZMAN NAVA RANCISCO JAVIER
6695
9A
5337
ORDUÑA BUSTAMANTE AGUSTIN
7912
VAZQUEZ VERJAN EDGAR RICARDO
9B
5308
6378
RUIZ MONTERO ANGELICA PATRICIA
9C
6856
TEJEDA GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
7706
9D
8032
SANCHEZ ALEJANDRE ALFREDO
8314
RIVERA ARIAS JUAN LUIS